Ausstellung Daphne L`ombre Accompagnant

Datum

Ausstellungen

Klasse

Ergebnisse

Auszeichnungen

Richter

05.04.2003

Nürnberg DKBS 

Jüngsten Klasse 

Vielversprechned 1 

JÜNGSTENSIEGER 

Brenner (A) 

08.06.2003 

Neulußheim DKBS 

Jüngsten Klasse  

Vielversprechend 2 

 

Staginnus-Scheuerer(D)  

31.08.2003

Stuttgart DKBS 

Jugend Klasse 

Vorzüglich 1 

JUGENDSIEGER 

Herr Schaffner (F) 

17.10.2003 

Dortmund DKBS 

Jugend Klasse 

Vorzüglich 1 

 JUGENDSIEGER

Frau Barbe(NL) 

28.02.2004 

München DKBS 

Offene Klasse

Vorzüglich 3 

 

Herr Riedel(D) 

15.05.2004 

Bayreuth              Spezial-Zuchtschau

Offene Klasse

Vorzüglich  

 

Frau Ten Cate (NL) 

17.10.2004 

Dortmund DKBS 

Offene Klasse

Vorzüglich 1 

VDH-CHAMPION-ANWARTSCHAFT 

Herr Althoff(D) 

26.02.2005 

München     Internationale

Offene Klasse

Vorzüglich 2 

Res. CACIB, Res. Anw. Dt. CH. VDH, Res. CAC 

Frau Mc Laren

28.05.2005 

Bayreuth             Spezial-Zuchtschau

Offene Klasse

Vorzüglich 2 

Res. Anw., Dt. CH. VDH 

 Herr Chistensen(DK)

05.11.2006 

Stuttgart 63. IRAS 

Offene Klasse

Vorzüglich 3 

 

Herr Schaffner (F) 

22.09.2007

Bayreuth             Spezial-Zuchtschau

Offene Klasse

Vorzüglich  

 

Frau Styborova(CS)

11.11.2007

Stuttgard 64. IRAS 

Offene Klasse

Vorzüglich 2 

Res. Anw. Dt.CH.VDH, Res. CACIB, Res.CAC 

Frau Stern-Hanf (NL) 

08.12.2007 

KASSEL IRA 

Offene Klasse 

Vorzüglich  

 

Herr Wieldraaijer (NL) 

Datum

Ausstellungen

Klasse

Ergebnisse

Auszeichnungen

Richter

08.11.2008

Stuttgart IRAS

Offene Klasse

Vorzüglich 2

Res. CAC, Res.CACIB, Res.Anw. Dt. Ch.VDH

Frau MacAndie

13.12.2008

Nürnberg/Altdorf         Spezial-Zuchtschau

Offene Klasse

Vorzüglich 2

VDH CH. Res., Res. CAC

Herr Riedel (D)

06.12.2009

Kassel IRA

Offene Klasse

Vorzüglich 4

 

Herr Nieminen (FIN)

20.06.2010

Winterbach               Spezial-Zuchtschau

Offene Klasse

Vorzüglich 3

 

Frau van Deijl (NL)

11.12.2010

Kassel Nationale

Veteranenklasse

Platz 1

Anw. Dt. Vet. Ch. VDH, Bester Veteran

Frau Pisarcikova

12.12.2010

Kassel IRA

Veteranenklasse

Platz 1

Anw. Dt. Vet. Ch. VDH, Bester Veteran

Herr Desschans (B)

Copyr-Grzomba